Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHASHI ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹2,550 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | 14 | ₹15,457 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | 11 | ₹11,484 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | KAILANEX PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14 | ₹25,032 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | STAR CARE LIFESCIENCES | 12 | ₹67,200 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
ECHS DRUG 39D
9431368
GEM/2026/B/7631421
Two Packet Bid
IBUPROFEN 200 mg Tab,LOSARTAN 50 MG TAB,LOSARTAN MG TAB,FLUCONAZOLE 150 MG CAP OR TAB,RANITIDINE 15
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹2 L
60%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IBUPROFEN 200 mg Tab | 5,100 | NOS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 2 | LOSARTAN 50 MG TAB | 37,700 | NOS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 3 | LOSARTAN MG TAB | 39,600 | NOS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 4 | FLUCONAZOLE 150 MG CAP OR TAB | 14,900 | NOS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 5 | RANITIDINE 150 MG TAB | 1,34,400 | NOS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 6 | FRUSEMIDE 40 MG TAB | 30,700 | NOS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9431368.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
bbqr17d-1_2026-06-06-12-49-35_449586825967b6687aa24c5cf9040427.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
31d_2026-06-06-12-49-35_bcaf56594477a4e40b89e14800ec18ea.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_f82f4676-0752-4432-83a31780730963121_buyer3110.ia.mh@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].