Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹67.2 LAccepted-AOC 2323 12 CHIRATNA NIWAS VIKAS COLONY GARGOTI TA BHUDARGAD DIST KOLHAPUR 416 209 | GARGOTI | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416209 | ₹67.2 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹70.3 LRejected-AOC ASHIRWAD BANGLA VIVEKANAND COLONY MU PO HELEN TA HATKANGALE DIST KOLHAPUR | HATKANGALE | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹70.3 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹70.6 LRejected-AOC KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA MH | ₹70.6 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical The tender does not fulfil the eligibility criteria. |
Tender Value
₹67.2 L
EMD Value
₹68,000
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Kolhapur Irrigation Division South Kolhapur
sinchan bhavan,Tarabai Park kolhapur
Repairs to Kadgaon K T Weir Under Patgaon Medium Project
2026_CWRDP_1265745_1
e tender notice No 20 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tal. Bhudargad Dist. Kolhapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹68,000
26 May 2026
5 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
PART I
Repairs to Kadgaon K. T. Weir Under Patgaon Medium Project.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance (1% on Part I)
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
KADGAONDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.39 MB
BOQ_2180614.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].