Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹6,850
Closing Date
4 Oct 2023, 2:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer/MTPS-I/Mettur Dam
THE CHIEF ENGINEER, Mettur Thermal Power Station-1, Mettur Dam - 636 406. Tamil Nadu (India)
E-tender for the procurement of Oil pump bushings suitable for XRP 803 bowl mills as per sample available at site - 10Nos.
2023_EB_369798_1
CE/MTPS-I/MM/AE1/O.T. NO.528/2023-24
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MetturThermal Power Station-1
Refer the tender details in NIT attached
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,850
Yes
20 May 2026
14 Sept 2023
5 Oct 2023
14 Sept 2023
4 Oct 2023
14 Sept 2023
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_440987.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].