Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC NEELAMBALLLLAM PLOT NO 10 FIRST CROSS STREET 2ND MAIN ROAD T V S NAGAR ANNEX NORTH KORATTUR CHENNAI 600076 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600076 | ₹9.9 L Quoted ₹10.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.2 LRejected-AOC 24 1 2ND MAIN ROAD JAI NAGAR ARUMBAKKAM CHENNAI 600 106 | ₹10.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical D C 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620015 UDYAM TN 27 0001234 33AABCG3283F1ZX R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition No.2 not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 222 ANNA SALAI 2ND STREET KAILASH NAGAN TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620019 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620019 | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD Conditions not satisfied. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI AGENCIES L1 | Vijay Shri Engineering L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Over running clutch for APH model : 27 VIM 2000 mm for unit-I,II & III | |||||
| 1.01 | Over running clutch for APH model : 27 VIM 2000 mm for unit-I,II & III | 6 | Nos | 8,53,800 ₹10,07,484 Lowest | 8,61,000 ₹10,15,980 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,100
Closing Date
9 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Over running clutch for APH model 27 VIM 2000 mm
2025_EB_596458_1
CE-182/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
NCTPS I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,100
Yes
27 Mar 2026
22 Aug 2025
10 Sept 2025
22 Aug 2025
9 Sept 2025
22 Aug 2025
Over running clutch for APH model : 27 VIM 2000 mm for unit-I,II & III
Over running clutch for APH model : 27 VIM 2000 mm for unit-I,II & III
Vijay Shri Engineering (BID ID -1444089)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_712786.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].