Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.6 LAccepted-AOC TAIGOR PARK KHARGONE | KHARGONE | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC S.E.W.R.D. Khargone has accepted the bid |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,440
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WRD KHARGONE
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WRD BISTAN ROAD KHARGONE
Special Repair Work of E/W, Structure and Canal Lining of Main canal of Bhikarkhedi Tank Sub-Divisional Segaon Distt Khargone
2025_WRD_458275_1
06/WRD/Khargone
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
90 days
Segaon
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,440
18 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Special Repair Work of E/W, Structure and Canal Lining of Main canal of Bhikarkhedi Tank Sub-Divisional Segaon Distt Khargone (3rd Call)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.26 MB
Bhikarkhedi.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.91 MB
BOQ_574552.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].