Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP LJ Managed MFP E82660dn with 1 year Warranty B 10 HARBANSH BHAWAN II PLOT NO 6 NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 INDIA | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP LJ Managed MFP E82660dn with 1 year Warranty | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TASKalfa 6004i C 302 INDIRA NAGAR ARAWALI MARG INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 28 0039566 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TASKalfa 6004i | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: DP-5528A 12 CHANAKYAPURI SOCIETY SHYAM NAGAR SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208013 UDYAM UP 43 0036980 09AAPCA0781J1ZA R S | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208013 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: DP-5528A | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹8.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: iR ADV DX 6855i with SPDADF and Toner 496 32 BABUGANJ FAIZABAD ROAD BABUGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: Canon
Model: iR ADV DX 6855i with SPDADF and Toner | ₹8.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹8.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: iR ADV DX 6855i with SPDADF and Toner 3 41 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0003501 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: Canon
Model: iR ADV DX 6855i with SPDADF and Toner | ₹8.6 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Multifunction Printer (Print
Scan
Copy) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9025887
GEM/2026/B/7274346
Two Packet Bid
Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy)
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp A4, A3 and Legal Size Monochrome (Black) Laser | hp / HP LJ Managed MFP E82660dn with 1 year Warranty | 8443 | 1 pieces | 248,372 | 248,372 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹24 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Multifunction Printer (Print | - | 1 | - |
SE, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
₹12,000
15 May 2026
21 Feb 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793089787.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9025887.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].