Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,240Qualified Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | ₹48,240 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹68,400Qualified Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK 0 NAWADA SIRSHA ROAD BUDAUN BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | ₹68,400 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹80,640Qualified Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | ₹80,640 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹93,600Qualified Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | ₹93,600 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.4 LQualified Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK POST KAIRANA VILLAGE AIRTY TEHSIL KAIRANA SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247774 UDYAM UP 44 0010345 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247774 | Make: BPPWANI
Model: LOG BOOK | ₹1.4 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9349246
GEM/2026/B/7557883
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2),Register (V2)
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | 144 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349246.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].