Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹13,300
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
EE NH Belagavi
K H Patil sabha Bhavan Autonagar Belagavi
Providing Consultancy Services for Haliyal, Sirsi. Khanapur Legislative Assembly constituency In UK District And Belagavi District
2026_MoRTH_924746_1
EE/NHDB/AE01/2026-27/621/CALL3 Dt02.09.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Highways
Item Rate
15 days
UTTAR KANNADA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
Bharatkosh
₹13,300
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.1 | Providing consultancy services for preparation of Detailed project report(DPR) including, design calculation for pavement with supporting FWD (Falling Weight Deflectometer ) tests as applicable, and NSV(Networksurveyvehicle) report, etc for reconstruction/widening of roads of 22.50 Kms length in Yellapur, Sirsi legislative assembly constituency in Uttara Kannada district (Excluding GST) | 22.5 | Kms | 20,000 | ₹4,50,000 |
| 7.2 | Providing consultancy services to conduct FWD (Falling Weight Deflectometer) and NSV (Network Survey Vehicle) report and surveying to prepare the estimate for the work for resurfacing/strengthening of roads of 38.406 Kms length in Haliya, Sirsi, Khanapur legislative assembly constituency in Uttara Kannada & Belagavi district proposed under central road infrastructure fund (CRIF) for the year 2026-27(Excluding GST) | 38.41 | Kms | 20,000 | ₹7,68,120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
RFPNONCOSTAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_971753.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SHORTTERM.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .