Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rate for Electric Material as given in the list for the finacial year 2026-27 | ||||
| 1.01 | Incandesent lamp | 1 | Per unit | 29.48 ₹29.48 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 4 Pin CFL Lamp 36 watt (PL-Rod) | 1 | Per unit | 228.78 ₹228.78 Lowest |
| 1.03 | T-5 Rod 24 watt | 1 | Per unit | 92.88 ₹92.88 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Electonic chock for street light 36 watt | 1 | Per unit | 159.78 ₹159.78 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Electonic chock for street light 48 watt (2×24watt) | 1 | Per unit | 402.68 ₹402.68 Lowest |
| 1.06 | CFL street light fixiture 36 watt | 1 | Per unit | 1,072 ₹1,072 Lowest |
| 1.07 | T-street light Fixture 4×24 | 1 | Per unit | 3,544.88 ₹3,544.88 Lowest |
| 1.08 | T-street light Fixture 2×24 | 1 | Per unit | 1,942.78 ₹1,942.78 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Aluminium wire 4 mm | 1 | Per meter | 4.78 ₹4.78 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DAMOH
STATION ROAD DAMOH
street lighting and electric maintenance and improvement material supply work. for Nagar Palika Parishad Damoh
2026_UAD_514912_1
NP/DAMOH/2026/1241/4
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
365 days
MUNCIPAL COUNCIL DAMOH
AS PER NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,000
10 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting rate for Electric Material as given in the list for the finacial year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Incandesent lamp | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | 4 Pin CFL Lamp 36 watt (PL-Rod) | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | T-5 Rod 24 watt | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.04 | Electonic chock for street light 36 watt | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.05 | Electonic chock for street light 48 watt (2×24watt) | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.06 | CFL street light fixiture 36 watt | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.07 | T-street light Fixture 4×24 | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.08 | T-street light Fixture 2×24 | - | Per unit | 1 | - |
| 1.09 | Aluminium wire 4 mm | - | Per meter | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
BOQ_620250.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].