Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER HOUSE NO 91 SANTOSHI VIHAR COLONY NEAR SBI ATM SANTOSHI MATA MANDIR SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485446 UDYAM MP 40 0004138 23KNVPS1361E1ZL R M | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485446 | Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER | ₹10 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER 00 BIHARI COLONY AHARI TOLA RAGHURAJ NAGAR SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485001 UDYAM MP 40 0015132 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER | ₹12.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER H NO 11 SUBH AGASTA J SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: FROSTY
Model: Speed Breaker 01 OM ENTERPRISE ZAROLI MISSION ROAD BHILAD VALSAD GUJARAT 396105 UDYAM GJ 25 0038946 | VALSAD | GUJARAT | 396105 | Make: FROSTY
Model: Speed Breaker | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER 218 BADU ROAD DIGBERIA MADHYAMGRAM NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700128 UDYAM WB 14 0003632 19AKWPS2421H1ZO R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700128 | Make: NA
Model: SPEED BREAKER | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3)
9218511
GEM/2026/B/7440319
Two Packet Bid
Speed Breaker (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Hoshangabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) | Yogesh Yadav 461661,hoshangabadpipariya mainroadwardno.2 babai | 500 | 90 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Makhannagar, District Narmadapuram M.P., NAGAR PARISAD BABAI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹10,000
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218511.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].