Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.6 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Engineer
Sindhudurg irrigation project construction division Charathe-Sawantwadi.
Constructing RCC Box Conduit Cut and Cover Type between Ch. 43.520 m. to 43.750 m. in Km No. 44 of Banda Branch Canal of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
2026_CWRDK_1332693_1
SIPCD-1/AB/T-10/2114 /21.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
558 days
Banda
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹3.6 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 6 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Constructing RCC Box Conduit (Cut & Cover Type) between Ch. 43/520 m. to 43/750 m. in Km No. 44 of Banda Branch Canal of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project Tal. Dodamarg, Dist. Sindhudurg. | 1 | No. | 7,22,99,397 | ₹7,22,99,397 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.79 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 26.53 MB
BOQ_2280691.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].