Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹76,000
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cardiopulmonary Exercise system
9839044
GEM/2026/B/7989632
Two Packet Bid
Cardiopulmonary Exercise system
East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹11 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiopulmonary Exercise system | Khrawkupar Jithod Katrai 793018,P.O.NEIGRIHMS, Mawdiangdiang, Shillong | 1 | 90 days |
Deputy Director Admn., Neigrihms, Shillong, Department of Health and Family Welfare, North Eastern Indira Gandhi Regional Institute of, Health and Medical Sciences (NEIGRIHMS), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Neigrihms Emd And Security Account)
₹76,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839044.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ctl_2026-09-01-16-37-38_f08bc59aee057499141fad10cc6003ef.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
1788351291.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_merged_4e963a9b-80fb-4aaa-93c91788351509605_harendra.dey@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .