Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC BARA KALIBARI PARA BASIRHAT NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL | BASIRHAT | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued |
| 2 | 2₹1.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.0 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | 3₹1.0 LRejected-AOC VILL ROYNAGAR P O P S DIAMOND HARBOUR DIST SOUTH 24 PARGANAS PIN 743331 | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 743331 | ₹1.0 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,015
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Pradhan
Raskundu Gram Panchayat
Installation of street light at Rampur aima para at Mouza- Rampur within Raskundu Gram Panchayat
2026_ZPHD_1032106_1
NIT-06/15th CFC/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Raskundu Gram Panchayat
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,015
26 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of street light at Rampur aima para at Mouza- Rampur within Raskundu Gram Panchayat | - | Nos | 1,00,590 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_2534455.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_2534455.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].