Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.9 L 77 1 GANDHI NAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹2.9 L |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 7:58 pmClosed
VIVA FITNESS Electric Motorized Treadmill with 5 hp motor power
VIVA FITNESS Electric Motorized Treadmill with 5 hp motor power
Equipped with TFT Touch Screen 18.5 inches
GEMC-511687791896531
GEMC-511687791896531
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIVA FITNESS Electric Motorized Treadmill with 5 hp motor power, | VIVA FITNESS / Q9i Commercial Treadmill | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 285,999 | 285,999 |
15 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687791896531.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].