Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Quoted lowest rate |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,806
Closing Date
16 Dec 2025, 10:00 amClosed
Block Development Officer
Office of the BDO and EO Galsi II Dev Block and PS, Galsi,Purba Bardhaman
UPGRADATION OF ROAD FROM THE H/O SAKHA PAL TOWARDS THE H/O HORLIC BAGDI VIA KALU DR CHAMBER AT KURKUBA
2025_ZPHD_952891_20
NIT-26 OF 2025-26(1st CALL)/BDO
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Under Galsi II Dev. Block
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,304
₹4,806
26 Aug 2026
19 Nov 2025
18 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
25 Nov 2025
19 Nov 2025
UPGRADATION OF ROAD FROM THE H/O SAKHA PAL TOWARDS THE H/O HORLIC BAGDI VIA KALU DR CHAMBER AT KURKUBA
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.45 MB
BOQ_2284733.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].