Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹82,150
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mobile Storage Compactors (Q3)
9711474
GEM/2026/B/7878629
Single Packet Bid
Mobile Storage Compactors
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile Storage Compactors (Q3) | Raju Kumar 273012,Officeofthe Principal Finance Advisor, North Eastern Railway, Gorakhpur | 10 | 45 days |
PFA/NER/GKP, Office Of The Principal Financial Advisor, Indian Railways, North Eastern Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa/ner/gkp)
₹82,150
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9711474.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
comspec_6cda051a-be29-4faa-9b291785914295808_dycmmgkpd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
representative-drawing-of-mobile-storage_2019-01-16-10-39-16_9d6a2f10ff69cd78478c2958c64018ae.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .