Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.4 LQualified | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LQualified 36 A NILKANTH INDUSTRIAL CO OP SOCIETY VED ROAD KATARGAM ROAD KATARGAM SURAT GUJARAT 395004 SURAT GUJARAT 395004 INDIA UDYAM GJ 22 0059272 24AAHFF5781E1ZG R M | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395004 | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19.9 LQualified 33 34 TULSI INDUSTRIES OPP AKHAND ANAND SCHOOL VED ROAD KATARGAM SURAT GUJARAT 395004 UDYAM GJ 22 0118175 24BPHPG7315H1Z2 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395004 | ₹19.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified B1 638 A JANAKPURI SOUTH WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0025786 07AAXFP8078L1Z3 R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
CREATION OF 3D PRINTING LAB
9360178
GEM/2026/B/7567731
Two Packet Bid
Pratham 5.0 Monster 3 D printer,3DEVOK MQ Scanner,3D Design Software License,Desktop Designing Devi
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹9 L
QM, 604 Eme Battalion, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ajay Singh Chauhan)
₹54,000
13 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pratham 5.0 Monster 3 D printer | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | |
| 2 | 3DEVOK MQ Scanner | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | - |
| 3 | 3D Design Software License | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | |
| 4 | Desktop Designing Device | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | - |
| 5 | Drawing out put device | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | |
| 6 | Power Backup | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | - |
| 7 | Digital and Analog Precision Measuring Tools | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | |
| 8 | Filament Dehumidifier Dryer Cabinet | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 45 | - |
| 9 | Tables | 1 | Set | Allahabad | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9360178.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
3d_lab_spec_2026-05-21-12-08-54_201262a4d11e2fc991c85505b11c2257.pdf
BOQ • 1.05 MB
3dlab_2026-05-21-12-08-54_a7c3cb13a721680076ecfe142e965bd3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
3DLAB_72cdb426-e43a-4d80-87781780654236043_Buyer2_604.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].