Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
21 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
Ward 47 Me Anuradha wali gali me cc road and nali nirman work.
2024_UAD_361546_1
2024/E-TENDER/541
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
13 Aug 2026
2 Aug 2024
23 Aug 2024
2 Aug 2024
21 Aug 2024
2 Aug 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Bhanupratap tomar Created Date/Time: 30-Aug-2024 10:56 AM Tender Title: 2024/E-TENDER/541/Ward 47 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_361546_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR NIGAM MORENA(M.P.)
Name of Work: Ward 47 Me Anuradha wali gali me cc road and nali nirman work.
Contract No: 2024_UAD_361546_1
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHRI DEENDAYAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(GSTN-NA)--1073755 694000.00 -15.10 589206.00 Five Lakh Eighty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHRI DEENDAYAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(589206.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 2024/E-TENDER/541/Ward 47 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_361546_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHRI DEENDAYAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 589206.00 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].