Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,550
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HEM WRD BALAGHAT
EE EAND M HEM WRD BALAGHAT IN FRONT OF CCF OFFICE SEONI ROAD BALAGHAT
Supply of spare parts for Compaction machine D50 A15 No.17,18 RWS SUBDIVISION BALAGHAT
2025_WRD_457067_1
2025_WRD_10HEMBGT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
365 days
Balaghat
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹3,550
Yes
4 May 2026
31 Oct 2025
20 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.67 MB
BOQ_540523.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].