Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹40.6 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
ED, NHIDCL
RO-Imphal
One Time Improvement of Existing Ukhrul Town Road from Km 0 Near Dungrei Junction to Km 9 Near Toloi Junction Section of NH102A Total Length 9 Km by Thin White Topping Technology TWT During the Financial Year 2026 27 Under Ukhrul District
2026_NHIDC_924887_1
NHIDCL/RO-Imphal/Ukhrul Town/0.00-9.00/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Highways
EPC Contract
365 days
RO-Imphal
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹11,800
ED NHIDCL
₹40.6 L
RO-Imphal
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One Time Improvement of Existing Ukhrul Town Road from Km 0+000 (Near Dungrei Junction) to Km 9+000 (Near Toloi Junction), Section of NH-102A (Total Length 9.00 Km) by Thin White Topping Technology (TWT), under Ukhrul District in the State of Manipur in EPC mode in FY 2026-27 | 1 | Nos. | 65,730.64 | ₹65,730.64 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.09 MB
DCA.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.17 MB
BOQ_971923.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Schedules.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.53 MB
TCS_Drawings.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .