Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹39.0 L
EMD Value
₹78,059
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
EE-T-Div
T-Division, CPWD, East Block - II, Level-III, R.K.Puram, New Delhi
A/R & M/O of Non-Residential area at Mausam Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi during FY 2025-26. (SH:- Civil, Electrical & Mechanical Works) (Balance Work Civil) Subwork/Packages: Civil Work
167738
31/EE/T-Divn/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Others
NCB
2 months
New Delhi, Delhi
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹78,059
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT31TD.pdf
document • 3.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .