Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 64 FLEX BANNER | Make: NA
Model: 64 FLEX BANNER | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Flex Banners 53 LAKE CITY COLONY WARD NO 4 ASHOKNAGAR BYPASS ASHOKNAGAR ASHOKNAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 473331 UDYAM MP 04 0006251 | ASHOKNAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 473331 | Make: NA
Model: Flex Banners | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Flex Posters/Banners (V2) (Q4)
9034387
GEM/2026/B/7281571
Two Packet Bid
Flex Posters / Banners (V2)
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flex Posters/Banners (V2) (Q4) | - | 100 | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Piprai)
₹12,000
7 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9034387.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_aca20ee1-11bb-47fa-b7d31771865782138_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_aca20ee1-11bb-47fa-b7d31771865782138_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].