Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Raj Gurjar
PS ANDHI, PANCHAYAT SAMITI ANDHI, Jaipur
विधानसभा क्षैत्र जमवारामगढ़ पंचायत समिति आँधी के अन्तर्गत ग्राम दीपपुरा ग्राम पंचायत चांवड़ियाॅ में राजकीय प्राथमिक विद्यालय दीपपुरा में सार्वजनिक पुस्तकालय भवन का निर्माण कार्य।
ZJP2627WSOB00112
PS Andhi/2026-27/01
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jaipur
13 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJP2627WSOB00112-nib-10744.pdf
NIB • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].