Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L1₹82,520Disqualified D 5 LITTLE LEADER KH NO 558 559 D 5 3RD FLR BANK COLONY DEVLI 999 NEW DELHI DELHI 110080 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110080 | ₹82,520 | L1 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L2₹1.0 LDisqualified 0 PACHPUKHRA JASMAI ROAD NOORPUR FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209625 UDYAM UP 25 0014984 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209625 | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified NH 44 PATHANKOT MILWAN ROAD DAMTAL KANGRA HIMACHAL PRADESH 176403 UDYAM HP 04 0031059 | KANGRA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 176403 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
MS Office Pro N
Windows 11 Pro 24H2 Q
Quick Heal Antivirus T
Data Recovery Y
Windows 11 Pro G
9046540
GEM/2026/B/7292367
Two Packet Bid
MS Office Pro N,Windows 11 Pro 24H2 Q,Quick Heal Antivirus T,Data Recovery Y,Windows 11 Pro G
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MS Office Pro N | - | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9046540.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
it_sw_01_2026-02-25-18-45-54_76b23a1d44b60bfeb356b4156f09d4b4.pdf
BOQ
it_sw_01_2026-02-25-18-45-54_d33014ecb44ba442556a2b72c74de8e4.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].