Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Executive Engineer Mechanical II
Ground Floor, Administrative Office, Panamburu-575010
Hiring of 1 No. Harbour Mobile Cranes (HMC) of 100 MT or above capacity on Revenue sharing basis for a period of 10 years, extendable up to 02 years at NMPA
2026_NMPT_921590_1
CME-08/2026-27 dated 12/08/2026
Open Tender
Machineries/ Mechanical Engg Items
Works
NMPA PANAMBUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
Yes
FA and CAO
₹50 L
Yes
NMPA PANAMBUR
9 Sept 2026
12 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
12 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026 - 18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1BOQ Particulars | |||||
| 1.01 | Percentage (%) Sharing - HMC of 100MT or above capacity
with minimum of 40 meters reach. | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
FINALTENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_968458.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
datecorrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .