Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹9.2 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
PRAKASH LAL
PD Faridabad
Special repair by providing cement concrete pavement on Dayalpur Mohna road from Km 1.27 to 1.30, 4.074 to 4.185, 4.478 to 5.085, 6.709 to 7.360 and 11.587 to 11.66 Road ID 3339 in Faridabad District Under Work Programme 2026 and 27 in Prithala Cons
2026_HRY_541490_1
2026130B1001 9C05 47F1 A9AA 717E978F1290623BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
DAYALPUR MOHNA
Special repair by providing cement concrete pavement on Dayalpur Mohna road from Km 1.27 to 1.30, 4.074 to 4.185, 4.478 to 5.085, 6.709 to 7.360 and 11.587 to 11.66 Road ID 3339 in Faridabad District Under Work Programme 2026 and 27 in Prithala Cons
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹9.2 L
Yes
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description HSR Item | |||||
| 1.1 | ALL HSR ITEMS AS PER DNIT | - | Nos | 4,60,23,691.88 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_620896.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
OT0172518.pdf
Other Document • 1.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].