Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.8 LAccepted-AOC MASJID WARD BADI BAZARIA BINA MADHYA PRADESH 470113 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470113 | ₹29.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s AJHAR UDDIN L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates for Water Supply Material | ||||
| 1.01 | 2" P.V.C. PIPE KISSAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | 1 | PER METER | 650 ₹650 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 3" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | 1 | PER METER | 950 ₹950 Lowest |
| 1.03 | 4" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | 1 | PER METER | 1,250 ₹1,250 Lowest |
| 1.04 | 6" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | 1 | PER METER | 1,590 ₹1,590 Lowest |
| 1.05 | 7" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | 1 | PER METER | 1,885 ₹1,885 Lowest |
| 1.06 | 8" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 10 K.G. PRESSURE | 1 | PER METER | 2,500 ₹2,500 Lowest |
| 1.07 | 2" Sluice VALVE C.I. , ISI MARK | 1 | PER No. | 3,200 ₹3,200 Lowest |
| 1.08 | 3" Sluice VALVE C.I. , ISI MARK | 1 | PER No. | 4,800 ₹4,800 Lowest |
| 1.09 | 4" Sluice VALVE C.I. , ISI MARK | 1 | PER No. | 7,200 ₹7,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹38 L
EMD Value
₹28,500
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL GARHAKOTA DISTT SAGAR
Inviting rates for Water Supply Material
2026_UAD_494409_1
113-2 Dt 25-03-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
GARHAKOTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,500
7 Aug 2026
26 Mar 2026
29 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
27 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting rates for Water Supply Material | |||||
| 1.01 | 2" P.V.C. PIPE KISSAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.02 | 3" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.03 | 4" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.04 | 6" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.05 | 7" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 6 K.G. PRESSURE | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.06 | 8" P.V.C. PIPE KISAAN/KAASTA 10 K.G. PRESSURE | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.07 | 2" Sluice VALVE C.I. , ISI MARK | - | PER No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | 3" Sluice VALVE C.I. , ISI MARK | - | PER No. | - | - |
| 1.09 | 4" Sluice VALVE C.I. , ISI MARK | - | PER No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Tenderdoc02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_588926.xls
BOQ • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].