Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,300 HOUSE NO A 171 AVAS VIKAS COLONY GORAKHNATH SURAJKUND GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273014 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273014 | ₹1,300 |
Tender Value
₹1,300
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 6:35 pmClosed
Unbranded Tray set assembly for Wax molding
GEMC-511687700247117
GEMC-511687700247117
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Tray set assembly for Wax molding | NA / RMT-2025 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 650 | 1,300 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687700247117.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].