Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61,400.92Accepted-AOC NEAR DFO OFFICE VIDYA NAGAR MEHAM ROAD BHIWANI 127021 | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹61,400.92 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹62,654
EMD Value
₹1,300
Closing Date
3 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD GORMI
MAIN ROAD GORMI
Beautification work of the Temple next to Ramprakash Soni house in Ward No. 12 At Gormi
2023_UAD_307970_1
1407/MPTENDER/23-24 DATE 14.09.2023
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,300
4 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2023
5 Oct 2023
19 Sept 2023
3 Oct 2023
19 Sept 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: RAM PRAKASH JAGNERIYA Created Date/Time: 05-Oct-2023 05:16 PM Tender Title: Beautification work of the Temple next to Ramprakash Soni house in Ward No. 12 At Gormi Tender ID: 2023_UAD_307970_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD GORMI DIST. BHIND
Name of Work : Beautification work of the Temple next to Ramprakash Soni house in Ward No. 12 At Gormi
Contract No: 2023_UAD_307970
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 CHIRAG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(GSTN-23AAGFC6281M1Z8) 62654.000 -2.000 61400.920 Sixty One Thousand Four Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: CHIRAG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(61400.920)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Beautification work of the Temple next to Ramprakash Soni house in Ward No. 12 At Gormi Tender ID: 2023_UAD_307970_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 CHIRAG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 61400.920 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].