Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,500
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
HARMONICS AND FLICKER SOURCE
9805162
GEM/2026/B/7960247
Two Packet Bid
HARMONICS AND FLICKER SOURCE
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹23 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HARMONICS AND FLICKER SOURCE | Navin Laxman Kale 400093,ELECTRONICS REGIONALTEST LABORATORY (WEST)Plot No.F-7&8,MIDCAREA, Opp.SEEPZ(Gateno.1),Andheri(East) | 1 | 120 days |
PAO, Meity, New Delhi, Electronics Regional Test Laboratory West,, Plot no. F7 and 8, opposite seepz, MIDC area, Andheri East, Mumbai,, Maharashtra 400093, (Pao, Meity, New Delhi)
₹34,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805162.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
haeminc_and_flickcer_s_2026-08-24-12-00-38_bf88e0b9f520b4423071feb9a5d4ce6a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
1787650713.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_71389b2d-034f-4497-ba0a1787651837553_nlkale.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].