Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Shiv Shakti Infosys | 2 | ₹8.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Shiv Shakti Infosys | 2 | ₹1.8 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
LEXMARK TONER CARTRIDGE - 50F3H0E
LEXMARK TONER CARTRIDGE - 60F3H0E
9160816
GEM/2026/B/7389573
Two Packet Bid
LEXMARK TONER CARTRIDGE - 50F3H0E,LEXMARK TONER CARTRIDGE - 60F3H0E
Assam; Kamrup Metro
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEXMARK TONER CARTRIDGE - 50F3H0E | Jayanta Kalita 781020,GUW AHATI REFINERY, NOONMATI, GUW AHA TI | 75 | 60 days | |
| LEXMARK TONER CARTRIDGE - 60F3H0E | Jayanta Kalita 781020,GUW AHATI REFINERY, NOONMATI, GUW AHA TI | 10 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9160816.pdf
GEM_BID
techspec_7123_2026-03-25-10-54-52_8eb51d36c105cf1da2f9f434ed9168c8.pdf
SPECIFICATION
techspec_7123_2026-03-25-10-56-44_4ffe939c44acd71892e2a8f5bd7e0c92.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1774422966.pdf
OTHER
1774416822.pdf
OTHER
1774417079.pdf
OTHER
1774417100.pdf
OTHER
1774422894.pdf
OTHER
fdd296d3e573ae582c387e5dfac99783.pdf
OTHER
bb5dc7c241ada0c2e4b38d895b62141d.pdf
OTHER
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
OTHER
91ed4368e3a57eacbc31c695b7ac5eb3.pdf
OTHER
vim.pdf
OTHER
ioclbotprod.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
techspec_7123_2026-03-25-10-54-52_8eb51d36c105cf1da2f9f434ed9168c8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
techspec_7123_2026-03-25-10-56-44_4ffe939c44acd71892e2a8f5bd7e0c92.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
1774422966.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1774416822.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1774417079.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1774417100.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1774422894.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
bb5dc7c241ada0c2e4b38d895b62141d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
91ed4368e3a57eacbc31c695b7ac5eb3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
vim.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
ioclbotprod.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].