Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrQualified Make: MULTI + PLUS
Model: MULTI + PLUS
Title: Foley's Rubber Catheter FR-08 | Make: MULTI + PLUS
Model: MULTI + PLUS
Title: Foley's Rubber Catheter FR-08 | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrQualified Make: MULTI + PLUS
Model: MULTI + PLUS
Title: Foley's Rubber Catheter FR-08 | Make: MULTI + PLUS
Model: MULTI + PLUS
Title: Foley's Rubber Catheter FR-08 | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrQualified Make: MULTI + PLUS
Model: MULTI + PLUS
Title: Foley's Rubber Catheter FR-08 | Make: MULTI + PLUS
Model: MULTI + PLUS
Title: Foley's Rubber Catheter FR-08 | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497
Surgical Sutures
Medicine and Kit Chemicals
9398607
GEM/2026/B/7602015
Two Packet Bid
Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497,Surgical Sutures,Me
Hingoli, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497 | Vinayak Ramakant 431513,Government Medical college Hingol Risala Bazar | 1 | 45 days | - |
| Surgical Sutures | Vinayak Ramakant 431513,Government Medical college Hingol Risala Bazar | 1 | 45 days | - |
| Medicine and Kit Chemicals | Vinayak Ramakant 431513,Government Medical college Hingol Risala Bazar | 1 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9398607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
list_of_medicine_1-5_2026-05-25-19-43-11_415815860f3f611aa355be1ddd978940.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4291686.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
corrigendum_4291686.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].