Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: PG Clamp | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 4024 M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: 4024 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 POST KAIRANA VILLAGE AIRTY TEHSIL KAIRANA SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247774 UDYAM UP 44 0010345 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247774 | Make: NA
Model: SUBSTNISO400 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: N.a 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: N.a | ₹2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9395548
GEM/2026/B/7599306
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Shubham Dixit 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I, 220 KV SUB STATION SECTOR- 20 NOIDA | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9395548.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780049395.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].