Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Transformer Structure Clamp Suitable for 9.0mtr (300 Kgs) PSC Pole- | 100 | Sets | 66,600 ₹4,36,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,800
Closing Date
7 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134A2,Subha towers, opp to kannan dept stores, tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
procurement of Transformer Structure Clamp Suitable for 9.0mtr (300 Kgs) PSC Pole
2025_EB_572774_1
Spe.No.M.005/25-26 dt.23.06.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Central Stores Namakkal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,800
Yes
6 Apr 2026
23 Jun 2025
8 Jul 2025
23 Jun 2025
7 Jul 2025
23 Jun 2025
Transformer Structure Clamp Suitable for 9.0mtr (300 Kgs) PSC Pole-
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_684376.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].