Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +21.27% | ₹56.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹46.6 L
EMD Value
₹34,950
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHANTILAL YADAV
IMC INDORE
Construction of new bridge between Samajwadi Indra Nagar and Chandmari under Ward no. 71 ( S.T.P).
2026_UAD_514324_1
08/bridge cell/ 2026-2027/G-05
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹34,950
29 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of new bridge between Samajwadi Indra Nagar and Chandmari under Ward no. 71 ( S.T.P). | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of new bridge between Samajwadi Indra Nagar and Chandmari under Ward no. 71 ( S.T.P). | - | Nos | 46,57,201 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
drawing.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.62 MB
4657201.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.05 MB
FINAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
BOQ_619591.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].