Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +4.50% | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LAdmitted-Finance | +6.50% | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,331
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 16 TIWARI COMPOUND RADHESHYAM TIWARI TO KATKAR JI HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
2026_UAD_521083_1
2026/e-tendering/4123 Dated 07/07/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,331
12 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 16 TIWARI COMPOUND RADHESHYAM TIWARI TO KATKAR JI HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP. | - | Nos | 4,33,024 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
tenderrrdocumentrrrrrr.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.78 MB
BOQ_627765.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
tsestimetdringaorder.pdf
Additional Documents • 4.87 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].