Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹25,500 Per unit ₹8,500 · 3 Nos. | ₹25,500 Per unit ₹8,500 · 3 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Adobe acrobat Pro
86266269
86266269
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Ahmadabad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
Description :ADOBE ACROBAT PROFESSIONAL Drg:FULL VERSION ( LATEST) ] Consignee CHIEF PROJECT MANAGER AHMEDABAD, WR Gujarat 3.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].