Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
60.00. 06.183. 9-Control System (DCS/ESD) Add-ons required for SAF
89002890-Site Works DCS & PLC
9012834-Additional Site services with all inclusive on Mandays basis
9840614
GEM/2026/B/7991018
Two Packet Bid
60.00. 06.183. 9-Control System (DCS/ ESD) Add-ons required for SAF,89002890-Site Works DCS & PLC,9
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.00. 06.183. 9-Control System (DCS/ESD) Add-ons required for SAF | Sanket Dilip CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY Shivarkar 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 1 | 98 days | |
| 89002890-Site Works DCS & PLC | Sanket Dilip CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY Shivarkar 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 1 | 158 days | |
| 9012834-Additional Site services with all inclusive on Mandays basis | Sanket Dilip CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY Shivarkar 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 75 | 278 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840614.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-03-10-33-12_0f44255a980d4795679b79bb4521672c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-03-10-35-39_ea0e3665afbd00f7f21ed8e8e468ea56.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-03-10-38-31_a15a3a91bc41e8a38885d06df1deba03.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
1788513256.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1788513275.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1788513291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788513310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.87 MB
1788513325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1788513339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1788513363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.43 MB
1788513386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.75 MB
1788513410.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.61 MB
1788513426.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.82 MB
1788513444.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.94 MB
1788513457.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1788513479.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].