Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | l2₹10.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.6 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | l3₹11.3 LRejected-Finance MILLAT COLONY DORANDA HINOO RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 829205 | ₹11.3 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | l4₹12.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.7 L | l4 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 5 | l5₹14.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.3 L | l5 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹28,700
Closing Date
9 Oct 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, RMC
RMC
Construction of RCC Drain behind VVPS school near dey farm house from house of prashanjeet dey to nala in boreya under ward no-03
2025_UDD_105308_1
88/eng 2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹28,700
4 Apr 2026
27 Sept 2025
11 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
BOQ_141787.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].