Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ARM
KICK OFF
DWN: 04.06. 24/683A
DWI: AA (4203085708) - 022
ARM
KICK OFF
DWN: 04.06. 024/683A
DWI: A
9838667
GEM/2026/B/7989290
Two Packet Bid
ARM, KICK OFF, DWN: 04.06. 24/683A, DWI: AA (4203085708) - 022,ARM, KICK OFF, DWN: 04.06. 024/683A,
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARM, KICK OFF, DWN: 04.06. 24/683A, DWI: AA (4203085708) - 022 | VIVEK KUMAR MAURYA 713203,Central Stores Building, Central Stores Department Durgapur Steel Plant Durgapur-713203 | 16 | 180 days | |
| ARM, KICK OFF, DWN: 04.06. 024/683A, DWI: A | VIVEK KUMAR MAURYA 713203,Central Stores Building, Central Stores Department Durgapur Steel Plant Durgapur-713203 | 24 | 180 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tech_item_1_2026-09-02-16-57-35_c72adf2d69f5d74333223bf7ba581473.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
tech_item_2_2026-09-02-16-58-53_f6d2c36a8d0ec027edea8d4be9ccd38c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
a0_004_06_024_00683_a_20260902110404-351_x_2026-09-02-16-57-35_eba7f4195f6cc66f22ad8fdb224e53f0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
a0_004_06_024_00683_a_20260902110404-351_x_2026-09-02-16-58-53_db895a08bed58d904f24132f6776ede4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].