Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹9.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹10.6 LRejected-Finance GRAM DHATURIYA DISTRICT RAJGARH MP | ₹10.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹11.3 L
EMD Value
₹8,470
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD BILLOWA DISTRICT GWALIOR
NAGAR PARISHAD BILLOWA DISTRICT GWALIOR
WARD 11 GOSHALA ME GAAY KE KHANOTE PAR AND EK GATE SE DOOSRE GATE TAK CC NIRMAN KARYA IN BILLOWA
2026_UAD_511849_1
441/GOSHALA CC/BILLOWA/29.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BILLOWA DISTRICT GWALIOR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,470
Yes
11 Aug 2026
1 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
1 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NAME OF WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | WARD 11 GOSHALA ME GAAY KE KHANOTE ME AND EK GATE SE DOOSRE GATE TAK CC NIRMAN KARYA IN BILLOWA | 1 | Work | 11,29,434 | ₹11,29,434 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_616540.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
goshalaccestimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].