Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,860
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING CULTURAL SHED AT DUMURIA VILLAGE
2025_ZPHD_919147_5
3745
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,860
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2025 08:11 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING CULTURAL SHED AT DUMURIA VILLAGE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_5
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING CULTURAL SHED AT DUMURIA VILLAGE
Contract No: 3745/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SANJOY KUMAR MANDAL (GSTN-19AKYPM0476G1ZJ) BID ID -7210845 142978.000 -0.100 142835.020 One Lakh Forty Two Thousand Eight Hundred and Thirty Five
2.00 Samir Mandal (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7210537 142978.000 -0.000 142978.000 One Lakh Forty Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Eight
3.00 SUKUMAR HAZARI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7211141 142978.000 1.000 144407.780 One Lakh Forty Four Thousand Four Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SANJOY KUMAR MANDAL(142835.020)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING CULTURAL SHED AT DUMURIA VILLAGE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_5
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SANJOY KUMAR MANDAL (BID ID -7210845) 142835.020 L1
2 Samir Mandal (BID ID -7210537) 142978.000 L2
3 SUKUMAR HAZARI (BID ID -7211141) 144407.780 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].