Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.2 LQualified 868 62 ASHOK VIHAR DEPUTY GANJ NEELMATHA HARIHARPUR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 UDYAM UP 50 0038417 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26.3 LQualified 523B 11C BELI COLONY UNCHWAGARHI RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211002 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211002 | ₹26.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹28.6 LQualified UMARPUR NEEWA DHOOMANGANJ DHOOMANGANJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211011 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211011 | ₹28.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,050
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
FACE SERUM
FACE SCRUB
SOCKET 6A
COPPER WIRE 1.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR
COPPER WIRE 1MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR
COPPER WIRE 2.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR
COPPER WIRE 4MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR
CUTTING SHEET
PHENYL 1LTR
FILE COVER
GUM BOTAL 750ML
LED TUBLIGHT 20W
SOLDER WIRE 60-40 PER KG
MS ROUND ROD 50MM PER KG
ODONIL
ROOM FRESHNER 200ML
ACID 500ML
WASHING POWDER 1KG
MS ROUND ROD 32MM PER KG
HAND SOAP
MS FLATS 50 X10 PER KG
EYE LASHES GLUE
HEXA BLADE 100PCS PKT
SOCKET 16A
WASTE PIPE
OFFICE CHAIR
COMPUTER REPAIRING PER PCS
DUSTER CLOTH
PADLOCK 65MM
MS FLATS 65 X 10 PER KG
MS FLATS 75 X10 PER KG
LATHE MACHINE REAPAIRING AND SERVICE
FACE GEL JOVES 150GM
HAIR GEL GATSBY 300GM
SHAMPOO 200ML SUNSILK
HAIR STAIGHTENER VNG
FACE WASH 50GM
LIPISTIC LLE18
MCB 32A 1P
A4 PAPER
FACE POWDER 10GM
FACE FOUNDATION 50ML
MAKE UP REMOVER LOTUS
WAX CREAM 600GM
NAIL PAINT DIFFERENT COLOUR
GARNIER LIGHT CREAM BIG 50GM
MEHNDI CONE KAVERI
ROSE WATER 200ML DABUR
COTTON 500GM FOR PARLOR
EYE SHADOW IMPORTED
KAJAL LAKME
EYE LINER LAKME
MASCARA LAKME
NAIL PAINT REMOVER ELLE18
FACIAL KIT NATURES
HAIR OIL DABUR 100ML
FACE PRIMER LAKME
EYE LENCE
FACE SHINER HOZO
HAIR SPA CREAM 200GM
HAIR COLOUR STREAX
SUN CREAM LOTUS
MOUSITURIZER JOVEES 100ML
MAKE UP BRUSH
FACE SPOUNG
FACE HIGHLIGHTER IMAGIC
LIP GLOSS GLAM FAM
LIP BALM LOTUS
MEKE UP SETTING SPRAY LOTUS
FACE MASK CADIL 50GM
BODY LOTION LAKME
CLEANSING MILK JOVEES 100ML
HAIR PIN
BASE COAT
TOP COAT
MAKE UP FIXER LOTUS
EYE SHADOW PALETTE IMAGIC
COCONUT OIL 100ML
EYEBROW PENCIL LAKME
MASSAGE CREAM AYUR
CONCEALER SWISS BEAUTY
EYELAHES
FACE FOUNDATION MAC
REGISTER 2QR
REGISTER 3QR
REGISTER 4QR
BALL PEN
GEL PEN PILOT
PENCIL HB PER PKT 10PCS
MOBIL OIL PER LTR
GREASE PER KG
AC BOX
CAT -6 CABLE 305MTR
PENDRIVER 64GB
CARTRAIDGE 12A
CARTAIDGE 88A
DRAWING SHEEET
KRAFT PAPER
9280179
GEM/2026/B/7495723
Two Packet Bid
FACE SERUM,FACE SCRUB,SOCKET 6A,COPPER WIRE 1.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR,COPPER WIRE 1MM 1CORE PER CO
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
PRINCIPAL, JHANSI, Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate of Training And, employment, Lucknow,, (Principal Govt Iti Jhansi)
₹7,050
18 May 2026
2 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FACE SERUM | FACE SERUM | 15 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 2 | FACE SCRUB | FACE SCRUB | 15 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 3 | SOCKET 6A | SOCKET 6A | 100 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 4 | COPPER WIRE 1.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | COPPER WIRE 1.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | 15 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 5 | COPPER WIRE 1MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | COPPER WIRE 1MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | 15 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 6 | COPPER WIRE 2.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | COPPER WIRE 2.5MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | 15 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 7 | COPPER WIRE 4MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | COPPER WIRE 4MM 1CORE PER COIL 90MTR | 15 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 8 | CUTTING SHEET | CUTTING SHEET | 100 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 9 | PHENYL 1LTR | PHENYL 1LTR | 100 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
| 10 | FILE COVER | FILE COVER | 250 | NOS | consignejhansi | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9280179.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
tnderlist_2026-05-02-11-52-42_f9fd99f4bf517927fa3a0d017618b127.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-02-11-52-42_d0bcf914a429e9891c1ea4abc5537315.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].