Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance JUDGE SAHAB WALI GALI TARIN BAHADURGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹5.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI GURU KRIPA NARSINGH ASSOCIATES L1 | M/S SRI GURU KRIPA KANU ENTERPRISES L2 | SHREE RADHA RANI KRIPA ASSOCIATES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items : | ||||||
| 1.01 | S/I OF STEEL YATRI SHED SIZE 7.00X3.40 MTR. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION AND DRAWING | 1 | No | 5,59,820 ₹5,59,820 Lowest | 5,59,825 ₹5,59,825 | 5,59,825 ₹5,59,825 |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,600
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 01 NOS YATRI SHED AT PUTT SINGH VERMA SAMWATI DEVI MAHAVIDHYALAYA SALEMPUR KHURD TILHAR PLACES IN DISTRICT SAHAJAHANPUR UP
2026_MSME_1134735_1
27/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
60 days
SAHAJAHANPUR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹5,600
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | S/I OF STEEL YATRI SHED SIZE 7.00X3.40 MTR. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION AND DRAWING | - | No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_2118378.pdf
techsummary_2118378.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_2118378.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
s3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].