Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹47.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹47.9 L Quoted ₹44.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹45.8 LRejected-AOC JADHAV MALA ASAD TA KADEGAON DIST SANGLI | KADEGAON | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 415303 | ₹45.8 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹46.1 LRejected-AOC MOUJE SATWAIMALA TALUKA KHANAPUR DISTRICT SANGLI | ₹46.1 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 4 | 4₹47.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹47.1 L | 4 | Rejected-AOC L-4 |
| 5 | 5₹49.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹49.8 L | 5 | Rejected-AOC L-5 |
Tender Value
₹66.0 L
EMD Value
₹66,500
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Construction of Bituminous Road from Takari Pump House Stage 3 to Delivery Chamber And Approach road from Takari Stage 4 to Main D.C.
2026_CWRDP_1286609_1
E-Tender Notice No.29 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Kadegaon
refer the tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹66,500
1 Jul 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Bituminous Road from Takari Pump House Stage 3 to Delivery Chamber & Approach road from Takari Stage 4 to Main D.C. | |||||
| 1.01 | Work portion | 1 | Nos | 62,75,482 | ₹62,75,482 |
| 2Insurance : 62755 Royalty:264858 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.04 MB
BOQ_2212460.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].