Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92,000Qualified Item Categories: Cane Cutting Knife | Item Categories: Cane Cutting Knife | ₹92,000 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹98,348Not Evaluated Item Categories: Cane Cutting Knife D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Item Categories: Cane Cutting Knife | ₹98,348 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹98,946Not Evaluated Item Categories: Cane Cutting Knife B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Item Categories: Cane Cutting Knife | ₹98,946 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Cane Cutting Knife
9398302
GEM/2026/B/7601734
Single Packet Bid
Cane Cutting Knife
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Cutting Knife | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 92 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9398302.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
req1_2026-05-30-11-26-47_a4b265429e4cdb3155dc50e45c2e2614.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
vn_e0f3da87-870a-4251-9c5e1780122332425_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].