Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Consumable Items for Maintenance
9791768
GEM/2026/B/7948919
Single Packet Bid
CW020000001000016,CW020000009000016,CW020000011000016,CW020000028000016,CW020001001000016,CW0200020
Peddapalli, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CW020000001000016 | Welding Filler wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 40 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 2 | CW020000009000016 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 3 | CW020000011000016 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 4 | CW020000028000016 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 5 | CW020001001000016 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 6 | CW020002001000014 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 7 | CW020008007000014 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 8 | CW020008007000016 | Filler Wire as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 9 | CW020008009000014 | Filler Wireas per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | KG | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 10 | CW010101015900150 | TUNGSTEN as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 20 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791768.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
tecnical_document_2026-08-21-17-46-47_69912bfd8e30e0ed4f073bc1c4408dff.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-21-17-46-47_3c795f9dc14cc42484d386bcbeba43ff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_9deb345c-4a8e-451a-b6ab1788346388543_basudev_sethi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .