Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹63,258
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LASERJET MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER
LASERJET PRINTER
9612527
GEM/2026/B/7792107
Two Packet Bid
LASERJET MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER,LASERJET PRINTER
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LASERJET MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | ANDAMAN | 39 | 180 days | |
| LASERJET PRINTER | ANDAMAN | 25 | 180 days |
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA, CDA IDS NEW DELHI, (The President)
₹63,258
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9612527.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specs26p70c001_2026-07-15-17-00-40_3a828e861c06825a47b233daf5d545c7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
specs26p70c001_2026-07-15-17-02-37_d3d07af74dde567d68ae212261729649.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
1784870489.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TEC_24f3d14c-7c71-443d-81241785393854347_ACPRONS02.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .