Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,030 10 13 1 PRAVEEN VILLA RAJA BADAR STREET PERAMBUR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600011 UDYAM TN 02 0011047 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600011 | ₹2,030 |
Tender Value
₹2,030
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:23 pmClosed
Ki Towel Rail Stainless Steel (SS 304) 600 mm Folding Rail
Ki Towel Rail Stainless Steel (SS 304) 600 mm Folding Rail Round
GEMC-511687798498208
GEMC-511687798498208
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ki Towel Rail Stainless Steel (SS 304) 600 mm Folding Rail | Ki / KI TR -01 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 2,030 | 2,030 |
13 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687798498208.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].