Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST QUOTED AMOUNT |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC LESS 20.00 |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC LESS 18.00 |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LRejected-AOC VILL POLSORA PO HAMIRHATI PS SONAMUKHI DIST BANKURA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713142 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC LESS 16.57 |
| 5 | L5₹1.4 LRejected-AOC DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹1.4 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC LESS 9.00 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,001
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE SONAMUKHI
Sinking of new submersible with tank at Pearbera ICDS Centre mouza Pearbera under Pearbera GP near Tahasin Sangha ID109593522 (2nd call in Ref.of 1st call eNIT no 41/15th cfc/Sonamukhi PS/25-26(Sl 5)
2026_ZPHD_1001950_5
NIT-45/15th CFC/SONAMUKHI PS/ 2025-26 2nd CALL
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
180 days
PEARBERA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹750
₹3,001
31 Aug 2026
9 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sinking of new submersible with tank at Pearbera ICDS Centre mouza Pearbera under Pearbera GP near Tahasin Sangha ID109593522 | - | nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.42 MB
EST5.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.80 MB
BOQ_2455925.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].